Sumber Daya Manusia

  NAMA NIP PANGKAT PENDIDIKAN KET
NO. GOL. NAMA TINGKAT
URUT RUANG IJAZAH
     
1 2 3 4   13 15 18
1 Drs.H.Rachman Sahnan Putra,M.Kes 19610512 198203 1 009 Pembina Utama Muda IV/c Kesmas S2  Kadis
2 Mohamad Abdullah,SKM.MQIH 19690520 199312 1 004 Pembina  IV/a Manajemen S2  Kesmas
3 Ahmad Zaini,SKM.M.Kes 19610311 198211 1 002 Pembina  IV/a Kesmas S2  Sekertaris
4 Andang Sari,S.Si, Apt, M.Farm-Klin  19740216 200212 2 008 Pembina IV/a Farmasi S2  Yankes
5 dr.H.Ahmad Taufiq Fathoni 19760915 200312 1 007 Pembina IV/a      
6 Napa'ah,SST 19711231 199203 2 026 Pembina IV/a Bidan D4 SDK
7 Faisal Sirajudin,SKM.,MM 19620728 198603 1 020 Pembina IV/a Manajemen S2  Dalkit & PL
8 Ns.Akhmad Juaini,S.Kep 19721231 199203 1 026 Pembina IV/a Keperawatan S1 Yankes
9 Bq.Endang Suprihartini.S.Si,M.Si,Apt 19680916 200112 2 003 Pembina IV/a      
10 Ni Wayan Armini,S.Kep 19651231 198803 2 198 Pembina IV/a Keperawatan S1 Yankes
11 Dra.Ni Made Citra Resmi 19640104 198803 2 010 Penata Tk.I III/d Ekonomi S1 SDK
12 I Gede Aryanatha,SKM 19700127 199003 1 006 Penata Tk.I III/d Kesmas S1 Kesmas
13 H.Ahmad Saefullah,S.Kep 19671231 198803 1 200 Penata Tk.I III/d Manajemen S2  Dalkit & PL
14 H.Rachman,S.Kep 19610105 198303 1 027 Penata Tk.I III/d Keperawatan S1 Yankes
15 H.Sulaiman Adam,S.Sos 19731123 199203 1 003 Penata Tk.I III/d Sosial S2  Umum & Kepeg
16 H Abdul Muhid 19721231 199203 1 027 Penata Tk.I III/d Keperawatan S1  
17 Ns,Zulkipli, S.Kep 19711111 199203 1 007 Penata Tk.I III/d Keperawatan S1 SDK
18 Arjuna 19621231 198603 1 361 Penata Tk.I III/d SMA SMA Keuangan
19 Wine Frida DP,SST 19691222 199003 2 002 Penata Tk.I III/d Gizi D4 Kesmas
20 Anni Wahyuningsih,SKM 19760528 200112 2 005 Penata Tk.I III/d Kesmas S1 Datin
21 Ni Nyoman Ariyaniti,SKM.,M.Kes 19771124 200701 1 010 Penata Tk.I III/d Kesmas S2 Yankes
22 IGN Ayu Darmayuman,SE 19640519 199103 2 005 Penata Tk.I III/d Ekonomi S1 Keuangan
23 H.Lalu Putranom, SKM 19641231 198703 1 279 Penata Tk.I III/d Kesmas S1 Dalkit & PL
24 I Nyoman Adi Suryanto,SKM 19731003 199703 1 004 Penata Tk.I III/d      
25 Ni Made Budhi Wiastini, SKM 19710427 199402 2 001 Penata Tk.I III/d Kesmas S1 Kesmas
26 Faridah,SKM 19780331 200801 2 019 Penata  III/c Kesmas S1 Datin
27 I Ketut Sukarata 19640121 198603 1 015 Penata  III/c Analis D3 Program
28 Sarjiyanto, SKM, MM 19640101 198803 1 060 Penata III/c Manajemen S2 Dalkit & PL
29 Fri Noviani 19731121 199302 2 002 Penata  III/c Bidan D1 Kesmas
30 Jamrah 19730804 199312 1 001 Penata  III/c Keperawatan SPK  
31 Fajar Purnawan,SKM, M.Si 19751231 200003 1 016 Penata III/c Kesmas S1 SDK
32 Nurhayani Hastuti 19700101 199103 2 030 Penata  III/c Farmasi D3 Yankes
33 Rusman Efendi,Ssi 19751231 199503 1 006 Penata  III/c Biologi S1 Dalkit & PL
34 Dyah Hesty NH,Ssi.Apt 19801218 201001 2 009 Penata  III/c Apoteker S1 SDK
35 Yuliana,SKM 19820101 200604 2 024 Penata  III/c Kesmas S1 Kesmas
36 Dwi Asty Febrianti,SKM,M.AK 19760206 200701 2 017 Penata III/c      
37 Ida Royati,SSi 19731030 199403 2 005 Penata  III/c Biologi S1 Dalkit & PL
38 M.Bisri Syamsuri,SKM.,MPH 19770207 200012 1 003 Penata  III/c Kesmas S2 Program
39 Hermina Komalasari,ST 19810814 200604 2 015 Penata  III/c Teknik Lingkungan S1 Laboratorium
40 Jumidah,SST 19711231 199203 1 039 Penata III/c Gizi D4 Kesmas
41 Baiq Rauhiyati 19621231 198501 2 012 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Keperawatan D1 Kesmas
42 Ziahur Rahman,A.MKL 19790619 200212 1 005 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Sanitarian D3 Kesmas
43 Moh.Yasmin 19610727 198803 1 016 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Keperawatan SMA Dalkit & PL
44 Ns.Maini Haryati,S.Kep 19811208 200012 2 001 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Keperawatan    
45 I Ketut Sujana 19650421 199003 1 012 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Farmasi SMA Umum & Kepeg
46 Nurwirastri 19690718 199103 2 008 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b SMA SMA SDK
47 H.Abdillah Zulkifli,AMKp 19760627 199703 1 040 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Keperawatan D3 Dalkit & PL
48 Baiq Riza Ukhiana 19701007 199103 2 007 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b      
49 Ramilah,S.Adm 19691231 199203 2 079 Penata III/c Administrasi S1 Dalkit & PL
50 Rika Trimarli,S.Adm 19700303 199203 2 006 Penata III/c Administrasi S1 Program
51 H.Arif Rahman Hakim 19780425 199703 1 004 Penata III/c Keperawatan D3 Dalkit & PL
52 Emilia Hanafiah, A.Md.Keb 19770507 200312 2 014 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Bidan D3 Kesmas
53 Ida Ayu Manik Fitriani Utami,SKM 19820722 201001 2 028 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Kesmas S1 Kesmas
54 Moh.Armin Jayadi,SKM 19850727 201001 1 011 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Kesmas S1 Dalkit & PL
55 Wahyu Lega Mirnda,SKM 19880608 201101 1 001 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Kesmas S1 SDK
56 Lalu Moh. Husaini Rahman, SKM 19820602 201101 1 014 Penata Muda Tk.I III/b Kesmas S1 Program
57 Anang Nugroho,SKM 19731215 199803 1 009 Penata Muda III/a Kesmas S1 Program
58 Muhammad Zainudin,SKM 19750311 199803 1 005 Penata Muda III/a Kesmas S1 Program
59 Ratna Kusumarini,Amd Farm 19761014 201001 2 009 Penata Muda III/a Farmasi   IFK
60 Darta Parwata,SKM 19830410 200604 1 005 Penata Muda III/a Kesmas S1 Dalkit & PL
61 Edi Setia Budi,SKM 19780502 200012 1 003 Penata Muda III/a Kesmas S1 Dalkit & PL
62 Hariatun Handayana,S.Adm 19820121 200801 2 013 Penata Muda III/a S.Adm S1 Umum & Kepeg
63 Muhsan,S.Adm 19710807 199203 1 007 Penata Muda III/a Administrasi S1   Keuangan
64 I Made Santiana,S.Kep.Ners 19801220 200003 1 004 Penata Muda III/a      
65 Joice Stilliaty Kalumata 19820908 200801 2 016 Penata Muda III/a      
66 I Dewa Nyoman Arya Karma Yoga 19791228 200801 1 014 Penata Muda III/a Gizi D3 Kesmas
67 Nurhamidah,S.Adm 19661004 198803 1 015 Penata Muda III/a SMA SMA Yankes
68 Ibnu Haldun,AMTE 19800615 200901 1 011 Penata Muda III/a Teknik Elektro D3 SDK
69 I Nyoman Adnyana 19600302 198109 1 005 Pengatur Tk.I II/d Keperawatan SMA Yankes
70 Taufiqurrahman.A.MD.GZ 19860521 201001 1 006 Pengatur Tk.I II/d Gizi D3 Kesmas
71 Ns.Kristin Hartiningtias,S.Kep 19820713 20050 1 2010 Pengatur Tk.I II/d Keperawatan S1 / Ners Yankes
72 Harerian Malayo R,Amd.Kep 19870823 201101 1 010 Pengatur Tk.I II/d Keperawatan D3 Dalkit & PL
73 Nurdin 19671231 199303 1 120 Pengatur Tk.I II/d SMA   IFK
74 Turmuzi 19780917 200701 1 012 Pengatur Tk.I II/d Keperawatan SMA Dalkit & PL
75 Sri Ulfa Syapii 197801212200901 2 003 Pengatur Tk.I II/d Manajemen D2 Keuangan
76 Rintang 19641231 200701 1 259 Pengatur II/c SMA SMA Kesmas
77 Kaimuddin 19771124 200701 1 010 Pengatur  II/c SMA SMA Umum & Kepeg
78 H.Maladi Rahman Zakir 19760622 200701 1 013 Pengatur II/c SMA SMA Dalkit & PL
79 Siswanto MS 19810217 200801 1 010 Pengatur II/c SMA SMA SDK
80 Joko Susilo 19820524 200901 1 005 Pengatur II/c Farmasi    
81 Lalu Iskandar 19661231 200801 1 078 Pengatur  II/c SMA SMA Dalkit & PL
82 I Putu Beratha 19791029 200801 1 012 Pengatur II/c SMA SMA Umum & Kepeg
83 Ayunan 19781231 200901 1 032 Pengatur II/c SMA SMA Kesmas
84 Gusnul Yakin,S.Ap 19800910 201001 1 011 Pengatur Muda Tk.I II/b S.AP S1 Umum & Kepeg
85 Nurul Hikmawati,SE 19770723 201001 2 003 Pengatur Muda Tk.I II/b SMA SMA SDK
86 Suriyasmini 19830102 201001 2 009 Pengatur Muda Tk.I II/b SMA SMA Umum & Kepeg
87 WANDRI MARTADINATA 19840308 201001 1 005 Pengatur Muda Tk.I II/b SMA SLTA  
88 Suwitno Teguh Aribowo 19800315 201001 1 005 Pengatur Muda Tk.I II/b SMA SMA Datin
89 Zulhadi Saputra 19811105 200604 2 024 Pengatur Muda II/a Keperawatan D.III Dalkit & PL
90 Siti Zulaiha 19810208 201001 2 010 Pengatur Muda II/a SMA SMA Keuangan
91 Ahyar Rosidi 19831231 201001 1 015 Pengatur Muda II/a SMA SMA Kesmas
92 Abdul Hady 19760520 201001 1 008 Pengatur Muda II/a SMA SMA Umum & Kepeg
93 Rusnadi 19840608 201001 1 005 Juru Tk.I I/b SD SD SDK
94 Sriani Kusumadewi 19840617 201406 2 002 Juru Muda I/a SD Sd Program
95 Fahurrahman 19840724 201001 1 006 Pengatur Muda II/a SMA SMA SDK
               
          Gerung, 8 Desember 2017  
            Kepala Dinas Kesehatan Kab.Lobar  
               
               
               
               
               
               
            DRS. H. RACHMAN  SAHNAN PUTRA,M.Kes  
            NIP. 19610512 198203 1 009  
Sambutan